SHOWS RESULTS

My Dog 2020-01-05 Domare Bertil Lundgren, 16 CK HANAR

Junkl Hanar
Marina C Andersson         Ca-Ma-Mo’s Melvin E1-CK-R-cert, BIR-junior 17 
Andersson & Kinneback   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Maxmillian E2
Patricia Eklöv                 Kuai Le Gou’s Fluke E3

Ukl Hanar
Lotta Alnemo                SE JV-19 Milington’s Pacharan El Mejor E2
Gunvor Sofie Nygård      Shadeacre Karate Kid E1-CK-Cert 17

Ökl Hanar
Ulrika Sjöstrand            SE UCH Milington’s Octavio Cazar El Oro E1-CK-4 bh 19p
Kinneback & Andersson  Ca-Ma-Mo’s Khe-Fi-En V2


Chkl Hanar
Jeanette Jarnesand    CIB Nord UCH NordicCH SE V-16-18 NordV-16-18 Nord V-18 Kuai Le Gou’s                                   Ab Fab Prince Alister E1-CK-1 bh-BIM 25 p
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   NORD UCh RLD NFAM SE RALLYCh Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche                                          E2-CK-2 bh 21 p
Gunilla Albrigtsen             SEUCH Pinrow Gold Fortune E3-CK-3 bh 20 
C Hansson & J Arruego      SEUCH Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude E4-CK 17p 

Patricia Eklöv                    NordUCH SEJV-17, SEV-17Kuai Le Gou’s Circumflex Dot Com E
Kajsa Andreasson              CIB Nord UCh Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 NO V-15 Scapegrace So What E

TIKAR Junkl
Marika Hümpfner             Kuai Le Gou’s Favorite Frame E1 
Eva Clementson               Khambas Songbird E2 
Marina C Andersson          Ca-Ma-Mo’s Mo-Mo E3
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr Tibetanrocks Carpe Diem Baby E4 
Kajsa Andréasson             Scapegrace Run The World E


Ukl tikar
Gunilla Albrigtsen      Kuai Le Gou’s Ecstasy E1-CK-3 bt, R-Cert 20 p

Ökl Tikar
Francine Amon               Ca-Ma-Mo’s Jo-Li E1-CK-4 bt 19p 
Karin Särka                    Golden Tyrie’s Chattanoga Cho-Cho E2-CK 17p 
G S & R Nygård              Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move V3

Chkl Tikar
Maria Brunell & Claire Allen Dhoki Apsos Joy To Be Foxy E1-CK-1 bt,Cert,Championat, BIR 27p 
Markus Gisslén CIB & NordUCH DK JV-15 NO V-16 SE V17 Waterley Worththewait E2-CK-2 bt 21 p
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr CIB NordUCH DK JV16 DK V-17 NO JV-16 Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo E3-CK 17 p
M Andersson M Berlin NordUCH Golden Tyrie’s Charisma E4-CK 17p 



Vetkl
M C Andersson CIB & NordUCh Sem Zangbo’s Amour De Chanel E2-CK 17p 
Marie Andersson SE FI UCh Thokkadis New Endless Sunrise E1-CK, BIR-veteran 17p 

Uppfkl 
Carina Hansson Milington’s 1-HP, BIR-grupp 10p
Gunilla Albrigtsen Kuai Le Gou’s 2-HP 5p 


My Dog Int 2020-01-06 Domare Johan Andersson, 21 CK

Valpklass, tik
Kim Fagerberg Järvheden   Terlianzo Dreamcatcher 1-HP, BIR-valp

HANAR Junkl
Marina C Andersson   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Melvin E1-CK-cert 22
Patricia Eklöv   Kuai Le Gou’s Fluke E3
Tazzjazz I’m On Fire R2-CK, R-cert 22

Ukl Hanar
Lotta Alnemo SE JV-19 Milington’s Pacharan El Mejor E1
Gunvor Sofie Nygård Shadeacre Karate Kid E2

Ökl Hanar
Kinneback & Andersson   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Khe-Fi-En E2
M-L Bernhardtz & L Larsman   Dorje’s Yab Phuntsok Rabgye E1
Ulrika Sjöstrand   Milington’s Octavio Cazar El Oro E3

Chkl Hanar
Pia Karinkanta   SE NO UCH Golden Tyrie's Celebrity Boy E
Jeanette Jarnesand   CIB Nord UCH NordicCH SE V-16-18 NordV-16-18 Nord V-18 Kuai Le Gou’s Ab Fab Prince Alister E1-CK-1 bh, CACIB, BIM 30
Patricia Eklöv   NordUCH SEJV-17, SEV-17Kuai Le Gou’s Circumflex Dot Com E-CK 22
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   NORD UCh RLD NFAM SE RALLYCh Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche E-CK 22
C Hansson & J Arruego   SEUCH Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude E-CK 22
Gunilla Albrigtsen S  EUCH Pinrow Gold Fortune E3-CK-3 bh 25
Kajsa Andreasson   CIB Nord UCh Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 NO V-15 Scapegrace So What E4-CK-4 bh 24
Markus Gisslén   SE NO UCH NO JV-18 Nord JV-18 Shadeacre Havin’ A Ball E2-CK-2 bh, R-Cacib 26
TIKAR Junkl
Marina C Andersson   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Mo-Mo E
Marika Hümpfner   Kuai Le Gou’s Favorite Frame E3-CK 22
Kajsa Andréasson   Scapegrace Run The World E4
Kristina Forsberg   Tazzjazz In My Mind E1-CK 22
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   Tibetanrocks Carpe Diem Baby E2-CK 22

Ukl
Gunilla Albrigtsen   Kuai Le Gou’s Ecstasy E1-CK-Cert 22
Kim Fagerberg Järvtegen   Shellrick’s Alicia Keys E2-CK, R-cert 22

Ökl
Francine Amon Ca-Ma-Mo’s Jo-Li E3
Lena Larsman Dorje’s Yum Phuntsok Lhamo E2
Karin Särka Golden Tyrie’s Chattanoga Cho-Cho E1-CK 22
Chkl
G S & R Nygård   Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move E4
Maria Brunell & Claire Allen   Dhoki Apsos Joy To Be Foxy E1-CK-1 bt, CACIB, BIR, BIG-4 37
M Andersson M Berlin   NordUCH Golden Tyrie’s Charisma E4-CK 22
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   CIB NordUCH DK JV16 DK V-17 NO JV-16 Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo E3-CK-3 bt 25
Markus Gisslén   CIB & NordUCH DK JV-15 NO V-16 SE V17 Waterley Worththewait E2-CK-2 bt, R-Cacib 26

SKK Göteborg/My Dog 2016-01-10, domare Annika Ulltveit-Moe - valpar

 

Valpklass, hanar

 

Jeanette Jarnesand            Kuai Le Gou’s Ab Fab Prince Alister               1-HP, BIR-valp

 

Carina Hansson                 Milington’s Lamborghini El Retador                 3-HP

 

C Hansson & J Arruego     Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude                2-HP

 

Berit Edlund                      Sandsholms Avici Po Lamleh                         4-HP

 

Iréne Ölund                        Shadeacre Disco Defender                            opl

 

Gunvor Sofie Nygård         Spooky Magic’s A Dream Comtrue                 opl

 

 

 

Valpklass, tik

Chilu’s Vildhjärta                                                                                     opl

 

Susanne & Claes-Ove Fhyr   Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo     1-HP, BIM-valp

 

C Hansson & J Arruego     Milington’s Liz Captura De Los Ojos            2-HP

 

Linda Kristiansen               Scapegrace Kind Of Magic                           3-HP

 

Gunvor Sofie Nygård         Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move         4-HP

 

 

 

SKK Göteborg/My Dog 2016-01-10, domare Eva Nielsen, 13 CK

 

HANAR

 

Junkl

 

C Norén & L Söderkvist     Texassmulans Castor   E1-CK        14p

 

M Berlin & M Andersson    Thokkadis Super Trouper  E2

 

 

 

Ukl

 

Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 and NO V-15  Scapegrace So What  E3

 

SE JV-15 Shadeacre Count Me In E1-CK, R-Cert  14p

 

 Sjödala Gård’s Alfons Onyx Af Hertta             E2

 

 

 

Ökl

 

Ca-Ma-Mo’s Gaspar                             E4

Milington’s Halcon De Los Cielos         E2

Queen Amica’s Standbyme                  E

Shadeacre Big Bang Theory                E

 

Su-Ram’s Jet San Af Keanu                E1-CK-3 bh, Cert, Championat       17p

 

 

 

Chkl

SE JV-14 SE & DK UCh Waterley  Make A Mark  E2-CK-2 bh, R-Cacib   18p

 

C.I.B.NORD DKUCh DK-V Fabulous Teddy Heartbreaker  E3-CK-4 bh    16p

GB SE NO DK UCh SE V14, SE V-15 KBH V-15  Kybo Kickboxer E1-CK-1 bh, CACIB,BIR 24p              

 

SE UCh Milington’s Gaspar El Guapo   E4

 

NORD UCh RLND, RLDF RLD A Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche   E

 

 

 

Vetkl

C.I.B & Nord UCh NO V-12 SE VV-14 Dorje’s Yab Re-Skong Ta E1-CK, BIR veteran 14p

 

SE UCh Kyang’s Dkar-Ba  E2-CK   14p

 

 

 

TIKAR

 

Junkl

 

Annlouise Lundberg           Festrait Naomi Campbell                              V

 

Jane Edvinsson                 Janing’s Fiona                                               V

 

P Lämpeä & T Björk           Milington’s Katya Pasion De Amor               E3

 

Kari Hvam Larsson            Peaceful Dreams New Star  Nelly     CK-4 BT                                     

 

Carina Norén                     Texassmulans Luna     V

 

Susanne Engström            Thokkadis Kisses On Fire   E1-CK   14p

 

Markus Gisslén                  Waterley Worththewait        E4

 

 

 

Ukl

 

Susanne&Claes-Ove Fhyr Karamain Usnisa     E3

 

Morten Nordskov Hansen  Shadeacre Conquer The World   E1-CK-3 bt,  R-cert   17 p         

 

Kristina Forsberg               Tazzjazz Dressed For Success    E2

 

 

 

Ökl

 

Marina C Andersson         Ca-Ma-Mo’s Glory                                          V4

 

Berit Edlund                      Chilu’s Tindra       E1-CK-2 bt, Cert, R-Cacib   18p

 

Madeleine Melchior            Golden Tyrie’s Art-Déco                                 E2

 

Jane Edvinsson                  Janing’s E-Cim-Ma                                         E3

 

Patricia Brennerfors            Lamlux Manja Maxize Brit-Annia                    V

 

R Johansson & C Hansson Milington’s Issy La Encantadora                     V

 

 

 

Chkl

 

Pia Larnelius    SE & DK UCh SE JV-13 DK Golden Tyrie’s All That Glitters E1-CK-1 bt, CACIB, BIM  22 p

 

 

 

 

 

                                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Valpklass, hanar

L Nord & M C Andersson Ca-Ma-Mo’s Ior opl

Jeanette Jarnesand Kuai Le Gou’s Ab Fab Prince Alister 2-HP

Carina Hansson Milington’s Lamborghini El Retardor opl

C Hansson & J Arruego Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude 1-HP, BIR-valp

Christina Nilsson Milington’s Liam Hijo De Kickboxer 4-HP

Berit Edlund Sandsholms Avici Po Lamleh 3-HP

Iréne Ölund Shadeacre Disco Defender opl

Gunvor Sofie Nygård Spooky Magic’s A Dream Comtrue opl

 

Valpklass, tikar

Inger Ahlin Chilu’s Guldskimmer opl

Liz Cederkvist Kuai le Gou’s Ab Fab Anastacia opl

Susanne & Claes-Ove Fhyr Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo 2

C Hansson & J Arruego Milington’s Liz Captura De Los Ojos 1-HP, BIM-valp

Linda Kristiansen Scapegrace Kind Of Magic 4

Marie Callert Shadeacre Dancing On My Own opl

Gunvor Sofie Nygård Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move 3

 

 

HANAR

Junkl

C Norén & L Söderkvist Texassmulans Castor E2

M Berlin & M Andersson Thokkadis Super Trouper E1-CK 19

 

Ukl

Kajsa Andreasson Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 and NO V-15 

 Scapegrace So What E2

Iréne Öhlund SE JV-15 Shadeacre Count Me In E3

Margrethe Willesen Sjödala Gård’s Alfons Onyx Af Hertta E1-CK-cert 19

 

Ökl

C Hansson & S Josefsson Milington’s Halcon De Los Cielos E2

Susanne & Claes-Ove Fhyr RLD N RLD F Milington’s Izaro El Astuto E3

Malin Lindmark Queen Amica’s Standbyme E1-CK, R-cert 19

 

Chkl

Kristina Forsberg SE JV-14 SE & DK UCh Waterley 

 Make A Mark E

M Andersson & M Berlin C.I.B.NORD DKUCh DK-V Fabulous Teddy’s 

 Heartbreaker E1-CK-1 bh, CACIB, BIM 27

Gunilla Albrigtsen CIB NORD UCh SE JV-13 Nord V-14        Kuai Le Gou's U-Reh-Ka U-Bet E4

Gisslén, Roberts, Price GB SE NO DK UCh SE V14, SE V-15 KBH V-15 

& Whitehead  Kybo Kickboxer E2-CK-2 bh, R-Cacib 23

Mona-Lisa Johansson SE UCh Milington’s Gaspar El Guapo E

Susanne & Claes-OveFhyr NORD UCh RLND, RLDF RLD A

 Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche .Excellent

C Hansson & J Arruego SE UCh Milington’s Undercover. E3-CK-3 bh 22

 

Vetkl

Ingemar Johansson SE UCh Kyang’s Dkar-Ba E1-CK-4 bh, BIR-veteran 21

 

TIKAR

Junkl

Annlouise Lundberg Festrait Naomi Campbell V4

Jane Edvinsson Janing’s Fiona V

P Lämpeä & T Björk Milington’s Katya Pasion De Amor E1-CK 19

Carina Norén Texassmulans Luna V3

Susanne Engström Thokkadis Kisses On Fire E2

 

 

Ukl

Susanne&Claes-Ove Fhyr Karamain Usnisa E4

Gunilla Albrigtsen Nord JV-15 Kuai Le Gou’s Zmaching Ezz E1-CK-4 bt, R-Cert 21

Morten Nordskov Hansen Shadeacre Conquer The World E2-CK 19

Kristina Forsberg Tazzjazz Dressed For Success E3-CK 19

 

Ökl

Berit Edlund Chilu’s Tindra E1-CK-3 bt, Cert 22

Madeleine Melchior Golden Tyrie’s Art-Déco E4

Jane Edvinsson Janing’s E-Cim-Ma E

Liz Cederlund Kuai Le Gou’s Xctatic Xenia G

Patricia Brennerfors Lamlux Manja Maxize Brit-Annia V

C Hansson & J Arruego Milington’s Isabell La Guapa E2-CK 19

R Johansson & C Hansson Milington’s Issy La Encantadora E3-CK 19

 

Chkl

Pia Larnelius SE & DK UCh SE JV-13 DK V-14 

 Golden Tyrie’s All That Glitters E2-CK-2 bt, R-Cacib 23

Gunilla Albrigtsen C.I.B. & NORD UCh DK, V-12, JWW-12, 

 NORD V-12, ÖHT JW-12 NordV-15 

 Kuai Le Gou’s Smash Hit E1-CK-1 bt, CACIB, BIR 29

Marina C Andersson NORD UCh Sem Zangbo’s Amour De Chanel E3-CK 19

Jeanette Jarnesand SE JV-12 SE & DK  UCh SE V-12 

 Tchangku’s Bansil E4-CK 19

 

Avelskl

C Hansson & J Arruego SE UCh Milington’s Undercover 1-HP, BIR-grupp   5

 

Uppfkl

Carina Hansson Milington’s 1-HP, BIR-grupp   5

Hej!
Prova att göra en egen webbsida precis som jag.
Det är enkelt och du kan prova helt gratis.
ANNONS