SHOWS RESULTS

Text


My Dog Int 2020-01-06 Domare Johan Andersson, 21 CK

Valpklass, tik
Kim Fagerberg Järvheden   Terlianzo Dreamcatcher 1-HP, BIR-valp

HANAR Junkl
Marina C Andersson   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Melvin E1-CK-cert 22
Patricia Eklöv   Kuai Le Gou’s Fluke E3
Tazzjazz I’m On Fire R2-CK, R-cert 22

Ukl Hanar
Lotta Alnemo SE JV-19 Milington’s Pacharan El Mejor E1
Gunvor Sofie Nygård Shadeacre Karate Kid E2

Ökl Hanar
Kinneback & Andersson   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Khe-Fi-En E2
M-L Bernhardtz & L Larsman   Dorje’s Yab Phuntsok Rabgye E1
Ulrika Sjöstrand   Milington’s Octavio Cazar El Oro E3

Chkl Hanar
Pia Karinkanta   SE NO UCH Golden Tyrie's Celebrity Boy E
Jeanette Jarnesand   CIB Nord UCH NordicCH SE V-16-18 NordV-16-18 Nord V-18 Kuai Le Gou’s Ab Fab Prince Alister E1-CK-1 bh, CACIB, BIM 30
Patricia Eklöv   NordUCH SEJV-17, SEV-17Kuai Le Gou’s Circumflex Dot Com E-CK 22
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   NORD UCh RLD NFAM SE RALLYCh Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche E-CK 22
C Hansson & J Arruego   SEUCH Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude E-CK 22
Gunilla Albrigtsen S  EUCH Pinrow Gold Fortune E3-CK-3 bh 25
Kajsa Andreasson   CIB Nord UCh Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 NO V-15 Scapegrace So What E4-CK-4 bh 24
Markus Gisslén   SE NO UCH NO JV-18 Nord JV-18 Shadeacre Havin’ A Ball E2-CK-2 bh, R-Cacib 26
TIKAR Junkl
Marina C Andersson   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Mo-Mo E
Marika Hümpfner   Kuai Le Gou’s Favorite Frame E3-CK 22
Kajsa Andréasson   Scapegrace Run The World E4
Kristina Forsberg   Tazzjazz In My Mind E1-CK 22
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   Tibetanrocks Carpe Diem Baby E2-CK 22

Ukl
Gunilla Albrigtsen   Kuai Le Gou’s Ecstasy E1-CK-Cert 22
Kim Fagerberg Järvtegen   Shellrick’s Alicia Keys E2-CK, R-cert 22

Ökl
Francine Amon Ca-Ma-Mo’s Jo-Li E3
Lena Larsman Dorje’s Yum Phuntsok Lhamo E2
Karin Särka Golden Tyrie’s Chattanoga Cho-Cho E1-CK 22
Chkl
G S & R Nygård   Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move E4
Maria Brunell & Claire Allen   Dhoki Apsos Joy To Be Foxy E1-CK-1 bt, CACIB, BIR, BIG-4 37
M Andersson M Berlin   NordUCH Golden Tyrie’s Charisma E4-CK 22
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   CIB NordUCH DK JV16 DK V-17 NO JV-16 Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo E3-CK-3 bt 25
Markus Gisslén   CIB & NordUCH DK JV-15 NO V-16 SE V17 Waterley Worththewait E2-CK-2 bt, R-Cacib 26

Hej!
Prova att göra en egen webbsida precis som jag.
Det är enkelt och du kan prova helt gratis.
ANNONS