SHOWS RESULTS

Text

My Dog 2020-01-05 Domare Bertil Lundgren, 16 CK HANAR

Junkl Hanar
Marina C Andersson         Ca-Ma-Mo’s Melvin E1-CK-R-cert, BIR-junior 17 
Andersson & Kinneback   Ca-Ma-Mo’s Maxmillian E2
Patricia Eklöv                 Kuai Le Gou’s Fluke E3

Ukl Hanar
Lotta Alnemo                SE JV-19 Milington’s Pacharan El Mejor E2
Gunvor Sofie Nygård      Shadeacre Karate Kid E1-CK-Cert 17

Ökl Hanar
Ulrika Sjöstrand            SE UCH Milington’s Octavio Cazar El Oro E1-CK-4 bh 19p
Kinneback & Andersson  Ca-Ma-Mo’s Khe-Fi-En V2


Chkl Hanar
Jeanette Jarnesand    CIB Nord UCH NordicCH SE V-16-18 NordV-16-18 Nord V-18 Kuai Le Gou’s                                   Ab Fab Prince Alister E1-CK-1 bh-BIM 25 p
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr   NORD UCh RLD NFAM SE RALLYCh Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche                                          E2-CK-2 bh 21 p
Gunilla Albrigtsen             SEUCH Pinrow Gold Fortune E3-CK-3 bh 20 
C Hansson & J Arruego      SEUCH Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude E4-CK 17p 

Patricia Eklöv                    NordUCH SEJV-17, SEV-17Kuai Le Gou’s Circumflex Dot Com E
Kajsa Andreasson              CIB Nord UCh Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 NO V-15 Scapegrace So What E

TIKAR Junkl
Marika Hümpfner             Kuai Le Gou’s Favorite Frame E1 
Eva Clementson               Khambas Songbird E2 
Marina C Andersson          Ca-Ma-Mo’s Mo-Mo E3
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr Tibetanrocks Carpe Diem Baby E4 
Kajsa Andréasson             Scapegrace Run The World E


Ukl tikar
Gunilla Albrigtsen      Kuai Le Gou’s Ecstasy E1-CK-3 bt, R-Cert 20 p

Ökl Tikar
Francine Amon               Ca-Ma-Mo’s Jo-Li E1-CK-4 bt 19p 
Karin Särka                    Golden Tyrie’s Chattanoga Cho-Cho E2-CK 17p 
G S & R Nygård              Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move V3

Chkl Tikar
Maria Brunell & Claire Allen Dhoki Apsos Joy To Be Foxy E1-CK-1 bt,Cert,Championat, BIR 27p 
Markus Gisslén CIB & NordUCH DK JV-15 NO V-16 SE V17 Waterley Worththewait E2-CK-2 bt 21 p
Susanne & Claes-Ove Fyr CIB NordUCH DK JV16 DK V-17 NO JV-16 Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo E3-CK 17 p
M Andersson M Berlin NordUCH Golden Tyrie’s Charisma E4-CK 17p 



Vetkl
M C Andersson CIB & NordUCh Sem Zangbo’s Amour De Chanel E2-CK 17p 
Marie Andersson SE FI UCh Thokkadis New Endless Sunrise E1-CK, BIR-veteran 17p 

Uppfkl 
Carina Hansson Milington’s 1-HP, BIR-grupp 10p
Gunilla Albrigtsen Kuai Le Gou’s 2-HP 5p 

Hej!
Prova att göra en egen webbsida precis som jag.
Det är enkelt och du kan prova helt gratis.
ANNONS