SHOWS RESULTS 2016

SKK Göteborg/My Dog 2016-01-09, domare Kurt Nilsson

 

Valpklass, hanar

L Nord & M C Andersson Ca-Ma-Mo’s Ior opl

Jeanette Jarnesand Kuai Le Gou’s Ab Fab Prince Alister 2-HP

Carina Hansson Milington’s Lamborghini El Retardor opl

C Hansson & J Arruego Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude 1-HP, BIR-valp

Christina Nilsson Milington’s Liam Hijo De Kickboxer 4-HP

Berit Edlund Sandsholms Avici Po Lamleh 3-HP

Iréne Ölund Shadeacre Disco Defender opl

Gunvor Sofie Nygård Spooky Magic’s A Dream Comtrue opl

 

Valpklass, tikar

Inger Ahlin Chilu’s Guldskimmer opl

Liz Cederkvist Kuai le Gou’s Ab Fab Anastacia opl

Susanne & Claes-Ove Fhyr Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo 2

C Hansson & J Arruego Milington’s Liz Captura De Los Ojos 1-HP, BIM-valp

Linda Kristiansen Scapegrace Kind Of Magic 4

Marie Callert Shadeacre Dancing On My Own opl

Gunvor Sofie Nygård Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move 3

 

 

HANAR

Junkl

C Norén & L Söderkvist Texassmulans Castor E2

M Berlin & M Andersson Thokkadis Super Trouper E1-CK 19

 

Ukl

Kajsa Andreasson Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 and NO V-15 

 Scapegrace So What E2

Iréne Öhlund SE JV-15 Shadeacre Count Me In E3

Margrethe Willesen Sjödala Gård’s Alfons Onyx Af Hertta E1-CK-cert 19

 

Ökl

C Hansson & S Josefsson Milington’s Halcon De Los Cielos E2

Susanne & Claes-Ove Fhyr RLD N RLD F Milington’s Izaro El Astuto E3

Malin Lindmark Queen Amica’s Standbyme E1-CK, R-cert 19

 

Chkl

Kristina Forsberg SE JV-14 SE & DK UCh Waterley 

 Make A Mark E

M Andersson & M Berlin C.I.B.NORD DKUCh DK-V Fabulous Teddy’s 

 Heartbreaker E1-CK-1 bh, CACIB, BIM 27

Gunilla Albrigtsen CIB NORD UCh SE JV-13 Nord V-14        Kuai Le Gou's U-Reh-Ka U-Bet E4

Gisslén, Roberts, Price GB SE NO DK UCh SE V14, SE V-15 KBH V-15 

& Whitehead  Kybo Kickboxer E2-CK-2 bh, R-Cacib 23

Mona-Lisa Johansson SE UCh Milington’s Gaspar El Guapo E

Susanne & Claes-OveFhyr NORD UCh RLND, RLDF RLD A

 Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche .Excellent

C Hansson & J Arruego SE UCh Milington’s Undercover. E3-CK-3 bh 22

 

Vetkl

Ingemar Johansson SE UCh Kyang’s Dkar-Ba E1-CK-4 bh, BIR-veteran 21

 

TIKAR

Junkl

Annlouise Lundberg Festrait Naomi Campbell V4

Jane Edvinsson Janing’s Fiona V

P Lämpeä & T Björk Milington’s Katya Pasion De Amor E1-CK 19

Carina Norén Texassmulans Luna V3

Susanne Engström Thokkadis Kisses On Fire E2

 

 

Ukl

Susanne&Claes-Ove Fhyr Karamain Usnisa E4

Gunilla Albrigtsen Nord JV-15 Kuai Le Gou’s Zmaching Ezz E1-CK-4 bt, R-Cert 21

Morten Nordskov Hansen Shadeacre Conquer The World E2-CK 19

Kristina Forsberg Tazzjazz Dressed For Success E3-CK 19

 

Ökl

Berit Edlund Chilu’s Tindra E1-CK-3 bt, Cert 22

Madeleine Melchior Golden Tyrie’s Art-Déco E4

Jane Edvinsson Janing’s E-Cim-Ma E

Liz Cederlund Kuai Le Gou’s Xctatic Xenia G

Patricia Brennerfors Lamlux Manja Maxize Brit-Annia V

C Hansson & J Arruego Milington’s Isabell La Guapa E2-CK 19

R Johansson & C Hansson Milington’s Issy La Encantadora E3-CK 19

 

Chkl

Pia Larnelius SE & DK UCh SE JV-13 DK V-14 

 Golden Tyrie’s All That Glitters E2-CK-2 bt, R-Cacib 23

Gunilla Albrigtsen C.I.B. & NORD UCh DK, V-12, JWW-12, 

 NORD V-12, ÖHT JW-12 NordV-15 

 Kuai Le Gou’s Smash Hit E1-CK-1 bt, CACIB, BIR 29

Marina C Andersson NORD UCh Sem Zangbo’s Amour De Chanel E3-CK 19

Jeanette Jarnesand SE JV-12 SE & DK  UCh SE V-12 

 Tchangku’s Bansil E4-CK 19

 

Avelskl

C Hansson & J Arruego SE UCh Milington’s Undercover 1-HP, BIR-grupp   5

 

Uppfkl

Carina Hansson Milington’s 1-HP, BIR-grupp   5

Hej!
Prova att göra en egen webbsida precis som jag.
Det är enkelt och du kan prova helt gratis.
ANNONS