SHOWS RESULTS 2016

SKK Göteborg/My Dog 2016-01-10, domare Annika Ulltveit-M...

 

SKK Göteborg/My Dog 2016-01-10, domare Annika Ulltveit-Moe - valpar

 

Valpklass, hanar

 

Jeanette Jarnesand            Kuai Le Gou’s Ab Fab Prince Alister               1-HP, BIR-valp

 

Carina Hansson                 Milington’s Lamborghini El Retador                 3-HP

 

C Hansson & J Arruego     Milington’s Lewis El Hijo De Claude                2-HP

 

Berit Edlund                      Sandsholms Avici Po Lamleh                         4-HP

 

Iréne Ölund                        Shadeacre Disco Defender                            opl

 

Gunvor Sofie Nygård         Spooky Magic’s A Dream Comtrue                 opl

 

 

 

Valpklass, tik

Chilu’s Vildhjärta                                                                                     opl

 

Susanne & Claes-Ove Fhyr   Milington’s Lea Kickboxer Gana Todo     1-HP, BIM-valp

 

C Hansson & J Arruego     Milington’s Liz Captura De Los Ojos            2-HP

 

Linda Kristiansen               Scapegrace Kind Of Magic                           3-HP

 

Gunvor Sofie Nygård         Spooky Magic’s Always On The Move         4-HP

 

 

 

SKK Göteborg/My Dog 2016-01-10, domare Eva Nielsen, 13 CK

 

HANAR

 

Junkl

 

C Norén & L Söderkvist     Texassmulans Castor   E1-CK        14p

 

M Berlin & M Andersson    Thokkadis Super Trouper  E2

 

 

 

Ukl

 

Nord JV-15 NO JV-15 and NO V-15  Scapegrace So What  E3

 

SE JV-15 Shadeacre Count Me In E1-CK, R-Cert  14p

 

 Sjödala Gård’s Alfons Onyx Af Hertta             E2

 

 

 

Ökl

 

Ca-Ma-Mo’s Gaspar                             E4

Milington’s Halcon De Los Cielos         E2

Queen Amica’s Standbyme                  E

Shadeacre Big Bang Theory                E

 

Su-Ram’s Jet San Af Keanu                E1-CK-3 bh, Cert, Championat       17p

 

 

 

Chkl

SE JV-14 SE & DK UCh Waterley  Make A Mark  E2-CK-2 bh, R-Cacib   18p

 

C.I.B.NORD DKUCh DK-V Fabulous Teddy Heartbreaker  E3-CK-4 bh    16p

GB SE NO DK UCh SE V14, SE V-15 KBH V-15  Kybo Kickboxer E1-CK-1 bh, CACIB,BIR 24p              

 

SE UCh Milington’s Gaspar El Guapo   E4

 

NORD UCh RLND, RLDF RLD A Milington’s Hechicero De La Noche   E

 

 

 

Vetkl

C.I.B & Nord UCh NO V-12 SE VV-14 Dorje’s Yab Re-Skong Ta E1-CK, BIR veteran 14p

 

SE UCh Kyang’s Dkar-Ba  E2-CK   14p

 

 

 

TIKAR

 

Junkl

 

Annlouise Lundberg           Festrait Naomi Campbell                              V

 

Jane Edvinsson                 Janing’s Fiona                                               V

 

P Lämpeä & T Björk           Milington’s Katya Pasion De Amor               E3

 

Kari Hvam Larsson            Peaceful Dreams New Star  Nelly     CK-4 BT                                     

 

Carina Norén                     Texassmulans Luna     V

 

Susanne Engström            Thokkadis Kisses On Fire   E1-CK   14p

 

Markus Gisslén                  Waterley Worththewait        E4

 

 

 

Ukl

 

Susanne&Claes-Ove Fhyr Karamain Usnisa     E3

 

Morten Nordskov Hansen  Shadeacre Conquer The World   E1-CK-3 bt,  R-cert   17 p         

 

Kristina Forsberg               Tazzjazz Dressed For Success    E2

 

 

 

Ökl

 

Marina C Andersson         Ca-Ma-Mo’s Glory                                          V4

 

Berit Edlund                      Chilu’s Tindra       E1-CK-2 bt, Cert, R-Cacib   18p

 

Madeleine Melchior            Golden Tyrie’s Art-Déco                                 E2

 

Jane Edvinsson                  Janing’s E-Cim-Ma                                         E3

 

Patricia Brennerfors            Lamlux Manja Maxize Brit-Annia                    V

 

R Johansson & C Hansson Milington’s Issy La Encantadora                     V

 

 

 

Chkl

 

Pia Larnelius    SE & DK UCh SE JV-13 DK Golden Tyrie’s All That Glitters E1-CK-1 bt, CACIB, BIM  22 p

 

 

 

 

 

                                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hej!
Prova att göra en egen webbsida precis som jag.
Det är enkelt och du kan prova helt gratis.
ANNONS